Apartments near Crystal Gallery Mall - Crystal, MN
12,008 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1922 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,712Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,360+3 Beds$1,670
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,122+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,310+3 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,700Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,376+3 Beds$1,941Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2042 Beds$1,439Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,434
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9311 Bed$1,021Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9151 Bed$1,005
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875+1 Bed$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8371 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,407Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8251 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,395
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0251 Bed$1,260+2 Beds+$1,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,235
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$7451 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$952+2 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18