Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal Lounge Courtyard
Apartments near The Shoppes of Lyndale Green - Bloomington, MN
13,596 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,040+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds+$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,030+1 Bed$1,104+2 Beds+$1,690+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,041+2 Beds$1,252+3 Beds$2,141+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Elevator Playground
-
Studio$1,2201 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,525+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2101 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,515+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen High-Speed Internet Property Manager on Site
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,143+1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Business Center
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,0312 Beds$1,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0102 Beds$1,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4971 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,9032 Beds$2,478+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,019+1 Bed$1,129+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$1,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$2,285+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,0151 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Package Service Hardwood Floors Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 / 531 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,599+
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$2,013+2 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,635+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,518+1 Bed$1,748+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,730+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Patio Stainless Steel Appliances Lounge Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,025+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,686+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities Playground
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds+$2,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,264+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds+$2,784+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,940+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,422+1 Bed$1,517+2 Beds+$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:Studio$1,405+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds+$2,090+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,537+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$2,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,507+1 Bed$1,707+2 Beds+$2,315+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,302+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds$3,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$2,055+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,293+1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,938+1 Bed$2,2892 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,271+2 Beds$4,155+
-
Studio$1,5201 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$3,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,112+1 Bed$1,376+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18