Apartments near Carter-Rockbridge Centre - Norcross, GA
13,052 Apartments Available
-
1 / 19
-
-
1 / 55
-
1 / 44
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$2,147+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,486+3 Beds$2,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,411+3 Beds$2,198+
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds$1,420+
-
1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,716+
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,498+
-
1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$2,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$2,188+
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds+$1,846+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,989+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,920+3 Beds$2,386+
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,733+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,301+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$1,722+
-
1 Bed$890+2 Beds$989+3 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$860+2 Beds$959+3 Beds$1,789+Specials
-
Studio$1,001+1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,228+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18