Apartments near Carter-Rockbridge Centre - Norcross, GA
13,052 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,812Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,661
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 613 sq ft$1,920Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 613 sq ft$1,820
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,086 sq ft$1,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,086 sq ft$1,309
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,100 sq ft$1,478+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,222 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,222 sq ft$1,474
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 925 sq ft$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 925 sq ft$1,291+
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,285 sq ft$2,677Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,285 sq ft$2,623
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$1,420
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,743Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 691 sq ft$1,677
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 760 sq ft$1,467+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,150+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$1,531
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,118 sq ft$1,738Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,118 sq ft$1,658
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$1,867+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$1,792+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 937 sq ft$1,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 937 sq ft$1,346+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 592 sq ft$1,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 592 sq ft$1,359
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,208
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18