Apartments near The Oakley Center - Winter Park, FL
1,312 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,781+2 Beds$2,196+3 Beds$2,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$1,996+3 Beds$2,312+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
Studio$2,2181 Bed$2,443+2 Beds+$3,603+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,1701 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,555+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,482+3 Beds$3,830+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,449+3 Beds$3,797+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,081+3 Beds$3,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$3,087+Specials
-
Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,808+2 Beds$2,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,418+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Package Service Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,868+2 Beds$2,614+3 Beds$3,848+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,557+3 Beds$3,791+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,736+1 Bed$2,072+2 Beds+$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,648+1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds+$2,487+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,818+2 Beds+$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,743+2 Beds+$2,055+2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,646+1 Bed$1,988+2 Beds+$2,526+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,597+1 Bed$1,939+2 Beds+$2,477+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$2,927+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,121+3 Beds$2,897+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$1,883+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$1,872+
-
-
Showing 40 of 183 Results - Page 1 of 5
Apartments for Rent Near The Oakley Center - Winter Park, FL
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near The Oakley Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near The Oakley Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,312 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near The Oakley Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.