Apartments near Candelas Point - Arvada, CO
4,059 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8442 Beds$2,193Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7442 Beds$2,093
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,505Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,305Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,742+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,733+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$999+1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,299+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,525+2 Beds$2,989+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,488+2 Beds$2,952+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,777+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,742+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,567+1 Bed$2,031+2 Beds$2,928+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,553+1 Bed$2,017+2 Beds$2,914+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,458+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$1,863+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16 - $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,846+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,371+1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds+$2,037+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds+$2,031+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,199+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,4242 Beds$2,673+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,418+2 Beds$2,667+3 Beds$2,949+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,038+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$2,381+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,670+3 Beds$3,446Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,978+2 Beds$2,645+3 Beds$3,421
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,083+3 Beds$2,620Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,584+2 Beds$2,077+3 Beds$2,614+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$1,690+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,664+1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,642+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,784+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,780+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,945+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,467Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8392 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,373Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,794+3 Beds$2,251+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,247+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,336+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,321+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,441+1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds+$2,006+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,434+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,670+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,651+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,320+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$974+2 Beds$1,271+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5231 Bed$1,6272 Beds$1,943Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,352+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,326+
-
Showing 81-120 of 552 Results - Page 3 of 14