Apartments near Plaza 75 - Phoenix, AZ
13,328 Apartments Available
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 429 sq ft$1,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 429 sq ft$1,172+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,651+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126 - $171. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 728 sq ft$1,525
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,185Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,176 sq ft$1,150
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,138 sq ft$1,586
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,668
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,676Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 539 sq ft$1,565
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,411Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 783 sq ft$1,355
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $213. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 662 sq ft$1,620
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,488
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 695 sq ft$1,549Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,332 sq ft$2,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,332 sq ft$2,260
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 468 sq ft$1,198Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 468 sq ft$1,149
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,030 sq ft$1,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,012 sq ft$1,977Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,012 sq ft$1,944
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18