Gated Apartments for Rent in Mahtomedi MN
8 Rentals Available
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,705+
-
More Rentals Near Mahtomedi, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,275+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,358+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$2,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,125+
-
1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,812+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,700+
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,5901 Bed$1,785+3 Beds$2,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,720+3 Beds$2,795+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,096+1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds+$1,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,078+1 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,969+Specials
-
1 / 51
-
-
-
Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,504+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,223+1 Bed$1,424+
-
1 / 503 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,495+Specials
-
Studio$1,5621 Bed$1,718+2 Beds+$2,125+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,337+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,965+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds+$2,177+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$2,031+1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$6291 Bed$850+2 Beds$1,395Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,474+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,215+1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,470+
Gated Mahtomedi, MN Apartments for Rent
Find a gated apartment for rent in Mahtomedi. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 8 apartments with gates in Mahtomedi, MN and find your new home today.