Newest Apartments for Rent in Mahtomedi MN - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Mahtomedi, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,513+3 Beds$3,327+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,448+3 Beds$3,262+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,405+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,400+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,550Specials
-
3 Beds$3,095+4 Beds$3,725Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Studio$1,0001 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9951 Bed$1,125Specials
-
-
Studio$1,5081 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,112+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$1,966+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4681 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$2,583+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4601 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,575+Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,245+1 Bed$1,775+
-
-
-
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,695+
-
1 / 3Plus Fees2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$2,150
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2891 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2811 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,106+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,664Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2991 Bed$1,404+2 Beds+$1,729+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds+$1,725+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,095+1 Bed$1,3862 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,090+1 Bed$1,3812 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,358+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds+$2,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,140+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0041 Bed$1,0542 Beds+$1,304+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9991 Bed$1,0492 Beds+$1,299+
-
Mahtomedi, MN Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Mahtomedi, MN? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Mahtomedi? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Mahtomedi, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Mahtomedi is $1,482. When you rent an apartment in Mahtomedi, you can expect to pay as little as $1,526 or as much as $2,244, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Mahtomedi, MN is $1,526 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Mahtomedi, MN is $1,970 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Mahtomedi, MN is $2,244 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Mahtomedi, you’ll have access to Century College, Metropolitan State University, Northwestern College, and Bethel University, Saint Paul.