Apartments under $1,100 in Lowry Hill - Minneapolis
26 Rentals
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0101 Bed$1,120Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$8551 Bed$965
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0711 Bed$1,241Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9251 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,020Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,130+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9131 Bed$958+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$945+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0401 Bed$1,135+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$875+1 Bed$1,025+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025
-
Apartments for Rent Under $1,100 in Lowry Hill, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Lowry Hill. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 26 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lowry Hill rental under $1,100.
Find the Perfect Lowry Hill - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals