Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Tennis Court
Apartments for Rent in Longmont CO with Virtual Tours
714 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,524+2 Beds$1,863+3 Beds$2,337+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,308+3 Months Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,498+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
-
2 Beds$2,331+3 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Playground
-
1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,676+2 Beds$2,098+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,092+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,849+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$2,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,030+3 Beds$2,630+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,767+2 Beds$2,257+3 Beds$2,952Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$2,895+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,983+3 Beds$2,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,962+3 Beds$2,417+Specials
-
Studio$1,513+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds+$2,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,066+2 Months Free
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$2,309+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds$1,648+3 Beds$2,288+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,435+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,213Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,180+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Longmont, CO Apartments for Rent with Matterport Virtual Tours
Apartment hunting just got easier with Matterport 3D apartment tours. Explore 714 apartments for rent in Longmont, CO offering immersive digital tours, and explore your future home without stepping foot inside. You can experience 360-degree views, walk through every room of the unit's digital twin, and check out amenities—all from the comfort of your current home. Save time, simplify your search, and make confident decisions faster.
Longmont, CO Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Longmont is $1,645. When you rent an apartment in Longmont, you can expect to pay as little as $1,361 or as much as $2,225, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Longmont, CO is $1,361 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Longmont, CO is $1,653 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Longmont, CO is $1,981 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Longmont, CO is $2,225 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Longmont, you’ll have access to Front Range C.C., Boulder Co., Naropa University, CU Boulder, East Campus, and Naropa University.