Apartments for Rent under $1,300 in Longmont CO
7 Rentals Available
-
1 / 26Studio$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:Studio$1,070Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,315+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+
-
More Rentals Near Longmont, CO
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 / 18Studio$1,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$870+1 Bed$955+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,079+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,029
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$847+2 Beds$1,971Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$1,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,265+
-
-
$1,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft
-
1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+
-
Studio$1,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Studio$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Longmont, CO Apartments for Rent Under $1,300
Searching for apartments in Longmont, CO? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 7 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Longmont? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.