Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Elevator Furnished
Apartments For Rent Near Naropa University Arapahoe Campus
1,429 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,072+1 Bed$3,101+2 Beds+$1,772+Total Monthly Price27 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $73.Base Rent:Studio$1,999+1 Bed$3,028+2 Beds+$1,699+
-
1 Bed$2,492+2 Beds$3,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,436+2 Beds$3,633+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,795
Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$2,8302 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,590Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
1 / 113 Beds$1,695+4 Beds$1,570Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
-
3 Beds$2,169+4 Beds$1,799+5 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$1,475+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,904+1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds+$3,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,215+2 Beds+$3,370+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center EV Charging Walk-Up
-
1 Bed$2,048+2 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,033+2 Beds$2,525+2 Months Free
Pool
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$1,958Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Disposal Heat Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,556+1 Bed$1,962+2 Beds+$2,949Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds+$2,928Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5991 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,449+
-
Studio$1,2451 Bed$1,645+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,905Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$1,895+
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 18Studio$1,3951 Bed$1,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,855+2 Beds$1,385+3 Beds$1,710Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$1,845+2 Beds$1,375+3 Beds$1,700
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,9952 Beds$2,420+
-
Studio$1,702+1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$870+1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,895+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,815+3 Beds$2,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65 - $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,7503 Beds$2,8001 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,159+2 Beds$2,864+3 Beds$4,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,846+3 Beds$3,995+2 Months Free
-
-
Studio$1,818+1 Bed$2,320+2 Beds+$3,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,803+1 Bed$2,305+2 Beds+$3,560+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$1,850+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,684+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8902 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,285+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,275+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,8053 Beds$2,310Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7953 Beds$2,300
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$2,340+3 Beds$2,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$2,290+3 Beds$2,895+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,599+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,549+2 Beds$2,249+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,420+3 Beds$3,825+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $374. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,345+3 Beds$3,750
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,337+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,220+
-
Showing 40 of 257 Results - Page 1 of 7
Apartments for Rent Near Naropa University
You’ve got your booklist and your class schedule, and you’re all ready to get started studying for your degree. Now all you need to do is find apartments near Naropa University Arapahoe Campus - Boulder, CO and you’ll be 100% set to start the school year at off right. Juggling classes, sports, and social life will be hard enough, so don’t let the Naropa University Arapahoe Campus - Boulder, CO housing search bring you (or your GPA) down. With over 149 thousand currently available rentals, Apartments.com is an A+ choice for finding the perfect apartment near Naropa University Arapahoe Campus - Boulder, CO. Check out photos and floorplans, plus find out information about neighborhoods, nearby public transit, and more by clicking on any of these 1,429 available apartments near Naropa University Arapahoe Campus - Boulder, CO. Find one you like, and you’ll be moving into your new Naropa University Arapahoe Campus - Boulder, CO off-campus housing apartment before you know it.