Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Business Center Concierge
Apartments Near
Logandale, NV
Apartments for Rent in Logandale NV with Gym/Fitness Center
879 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$2,665+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$1,918+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,347+2 Beds$1,633+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$1,553+3 Beds$2,105+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,853+3 Beds$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,000+
Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,221+2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$1,547+3 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,356+2 Beds$1,726+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds+$1,616+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91 - $101.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds+$1,525+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service Playground
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,935+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$1,897+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $213.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,644+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Range Ceiling Fans Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$2,058+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,827+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,960+3 Beds$1,842+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $148.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,970+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,511+3 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,329+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$1,914+
-
Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,276+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 55 Results - Page 1 of 2
Logandale, NV Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Logandale, NV and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 879 available Logandale apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.