Apartments Near
Logandale, NV
Newest Apartments for Rent in Logandale NV - 109 New Listings
109 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,798+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,221+2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$3,431+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160 - $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,825+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,7323 Beds$1,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$1,934+1 Month Free
-
-
4 Beds$2,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,595House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,620House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,020House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,685House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,680House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,695House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,340House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,230Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,205House for Rent
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,365House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,107 sq ft$1,649
-
-
3 Beds$2,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,235House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,140House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,020Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,000House for Rent
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,013 sq ft$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 104 Results - Page 1 of 3
Logandale, NV Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Logandale, NV? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 109 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Logandale? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.