Apartments Near
Logandale, NV
Apartments for Rent in Logandale NV with Gym/Fitness Center - Page 2
877 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,119 sq ft$2,194Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $141.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,119 sq ft$2,053
-
Showing 41-55 of 55 Results - Page 2 of 2