Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Concierge Basketball Court
Las Vegas, NV Pet Friendly Corporate Housing - 2,975 Rentals
2,975 Rentals Available
-
Studio$1,8701 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $190 - $535.Base Rent:Studio$1,4251 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
-
1 / 741 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$1,893+3 Beds$3,000+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58 - $242. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,941+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Microwave Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,437+3 Beds$1,596+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool
-
-
1 Bed$969+2 Beds$1,371Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,598+3 Beds$2,552Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $194.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,403+3 Beds$2,357+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,1962 Beds$1,571Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,407+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,830+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $194. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,269+3 Beds$1,635+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,749+3 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,140+3 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,030+2 Beds$909+3 Beds$1,369+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,393+3 Beds$1,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,748+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3722 Beds$1,287+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3452 Beds$1,260+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$1,831+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,757+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,225+
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,243+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,225+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Gated
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,102Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,059+1 Month Free
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $300.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,695+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower
-
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,150+3 Beds$1,780Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,095+3 Beds$1,725
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
1 Bed$1,398+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds$1,679+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds+$1,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $185.Base Rent:Studio$920+1 Bed$947+2 Beds+$1,148+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,454+3 Beds$1,919Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,4672 Beds$1,343+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,246+3 Beds$1,735+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,789+3 Beds$2,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $284 - $397. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$2,273+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,669+3 Beds$1,859Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,566+3 Beds$2,097+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,992+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$1,999+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Walk-In Closets Balcony Microwave
-
Showing 40 of 179 Results - Page 1 of 5
Las Vegas, NV Pet Friendly , Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent
Find corporate apartments for rent in Las Vegas for cost-effective temporary housing. Find your perfect home base using Apartments.com for your search for corporate housing apartments in Las Vegas, NV. Take advantage of your unit’s full kitchen and proximity to your office, then explore the on-site gym, pool, and clubhouse. Enjoy your fully furnished corporate apartment with bedroom and living room furniture, dishes, bed linens, and towels. Although your stay may be a couple of months, corporate apartments provide the comforts enjoyed by long-term residents. To find your next extended stay, browse 2,975 available Las Vegas corporate apartments.
- Painted Desert Apartments for Rent
- Lone Mountain Village Apartments for Rent
- Viscaya Apartments for Rent
- Desert Creek Apartments for Rent
- Bavaria Estates Apartments for Rent
- Sportsman Park Apartments for Rent