Apartments for Rent in 89145
265 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$1,908+3 Beds$2,277+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,177+1 Month Free
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Gated
-
1 Bed$1,5822 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds$1,356+3 Beds$1,735+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,471+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $296. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,338+2 Beds$1,262+3 Beds$1,679+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,545+
-
1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$1,893+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $98.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,521+3 Beds$1,795+
-
1 / 371 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,644Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,678+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220 - $351. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,458+1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,914+3 Beds$1,798+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $250. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,663+3 Beds$1,547+
-
-
1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Townhome for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,525House for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$2,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,245House for Rent
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,528 sq ft$2,222Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,528 sq ft$2,122
-
Apartments for Rent in 89145
You searched for apartments in the 89145 zip code of Las Vegas, NV. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 265 available rental units in Las Vegas, NV, 89145 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 89145. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.