1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Lakeshore FL - Page 13
9,969 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,631+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57 - $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,616+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,571+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,048+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,462+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,949+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,833+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,773+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,546+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,466+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,795+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,704+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,312+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,361Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,600+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,846+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,649Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,394+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,721+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,688+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,642+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,564Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18