Apartments for Rent in Lake Forest - Ann Arbor with a Swimming Pool
1,041 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds+$824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
-
Studio$2,159+1 Bed$2,8692 Beds+$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,7192 Beds+$1,809+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$3,082+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds$2,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$2,871+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,579+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,265+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$2,211+2 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,235+
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,399+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,017+
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$1,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,638+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$1,964+4 Beds+$1,865+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$1,949+4 Beds+$1,850+
-
1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,146+3 Beds$3,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11 - $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,728+2 Beds$2,134+3 Beds$3,127+
-
-
-
1 / 45
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,799+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds+$1,099+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66 - $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4732 Beds$1,679+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,349+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5252 Beds$2,020+
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Lake Forest, Ann Arbor, MI
You searched for apartments in Lake Forest with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,041 available rental units in Ann Arbor to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lake Forest rental.
Search Nearby Rentals