Apartments for Rent in Lake Forest - Ann Arbor with Washer & Dryer
1,179 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$3,082+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$2,159+1 Bed$2,8692 Beds+$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,7192 Beds+$1,809+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,849+5 Beds$1,839+6 Beds$2,139Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,699+5 Beds$1,689+6 Beds$1,989Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Dogs Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds$2,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$2,871+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,7973 Beds$3,197+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,016+
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,612+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,290+Specials
-
Studio$2,5662 Beds$1,180+3 Beds+$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5352 Beds$1,149+3 Beds+$1,549+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,399+
-
1 Bed$2,211+2 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,235+
-
2 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
1 / 47
-
2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$1,964+4 Beds+$1,865+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$1,949+4 Beds+$1,850+
-
2 Beds$1,549+4 Beds$1,149+5 Beds+$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$3,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11 - $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,204+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,799+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds+$1,099+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,380+
Apartments for Rent in Lake Forest, Ann Arbor, MI
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Ann Arbor! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 1,179 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Lake Forest apartment with washer and dryer.
Search Nearby Rentals