Apartments for Rent in Lake Forest - Ann Arbor with Gym/Fitness Center
1,345 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds+$824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,849+5 Beds$1,839+6 Beds$2,139Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,699+5 Beds$1,689+6 Beds$1,989Specials
Fitness Center Dogs Allowed
-
2 Beds$2,054+3 Beds$3,121+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$3,082+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,159+1 Bed$2,8692 Beds+$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$2,009+1 Bed$2,7192 Beds+$1,809+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,9972 Beds$2,7973 Beds$3,197+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,875+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds$2,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,850+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$2,871+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,399+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,016+
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,612+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,034+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,290+Specials
-
3 Beds$3,9964 Beds$999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,5662 Beds$1,180+3 Beds+$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5352 Beds$1,149+3 Beds+$1,549+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
1 Bed$2,211+2 Beds$2,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,235+
-
1 Bed$2,5872 Beds$1,713+3 Beds+$1,487+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4992 Beds$1,625+3 Beds+$1,399+
-
-
1 / 47
-
2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$1,964+4 Beds+$1,865+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$1,949+4 Beds+$1,850+
-
2 Beds$1,549+4 Beds$1,149+5 Beds+$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$2,240+3 Beds$3,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11 - $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,228+3 Beds$3,204+
-
-
-
1 / 45
Apartments with Gym for Rent in Lake Forest, Ann Arbor, MI
You searched for apartments in Lake Forest with gym. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,345 available rental units in Ann Arbor to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Lake Forest rental.
Search Nearby Rentals