Gated Apartments for Rent in Lake Camelot Villas - Plymouth
338 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,181+2 Months Free
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,369+
-
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,365+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$1,993+3 Beds$2,598+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,686Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,320+3 Beds$1,675+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,922+3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,604+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3431 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,810+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,323+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,315+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,149Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$1,889+3 Beds$2,454Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,450+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,405+
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,5642 Beds$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,830+
-
1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,493+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,485+
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in Lake Camelot Villas, Plymouth, MN
Find a gated apartment for rent in Lake Camelot Villas. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 338 apartments with gates in Lake Camelot Villas, Plymouth and find your new home today.
Search Nearby Rentals