Apartments for Rent in Lake Camelot Villas - Plymouth with Parking
1,374 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,964+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,244+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,237+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,369+
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,295+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,693+3 Beds$2,350Specials
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$2,364+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,785+3 Beds$2,357+
-
1 Bed$1,1412 Beds$1,401+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1052 Beds$1,365+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,487+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $187.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$1,993+3 Beds$2,598+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds$2,273+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,270+
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,195+
-
1 Bed$1,106+2 Beds$1,331+3 Beds$1,686Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,320+3 Beds$1,675+
-
1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,922+3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,450
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,7502 Beds$1,850+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,590+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,198
Apartments for Rent in Lake Camelot Villas, Plymouth, MN
Finding a good apartment is one thing, but finding a parking spot is quite another. You can kill two birds with one stone by finding Plymouth apartments for rent with parking at Apartments.com. After all, your car needs a home, too. By renting an apartment with a garage you can ensure that you’ll never have to drive all around the neighborhood looking for parking again. Apartments.com has over 1 million currently available apartments for rent, so finding the perfect new apartment with a garage in Lake Camelot Villas should be as easy as pulling into your parking spot. Click on any of these 1,374 available rentals with parking to see photos and floor plans, plus get information about schools, neighborhoods, and more. Grab your car keys and let Apartments.com help you find your new Plymouth apartment with parking.
Search Nearby Rentals