Apartments for Rent in Louisiana Page 2
14,624 Apartments in LA
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds$2,492+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,361+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,515+3 Beds$1,660Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,403+3 Beds$1,747+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,320+3 Beds$1,664Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,881+3 Beds$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$1,740+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,678+3 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds$2,032+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Granite Countertops Gated
-
2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173 - $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,461+3 Beds$1,841+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,0953 Beds$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Fireplace
-
1 Bed$785+2 Beds$911+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$770+2 Beds$896+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,384+3 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54 - $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,330+3 Beds$1,700Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,459+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,739+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,648+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$1,1053 Beds$1,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$7701 Bed$780+2 Beds+$914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$7551 Bed$765+2 Beds+$899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Grill Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$856+2 Beds$957+3 Beds$1,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$841+2 Beds$942+3 Beds$1,439+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Gated Tennis Court
-
1 / 461 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18