Apartments for Rent in Louisiana Page 18
14,624 Apartments in LA
-
$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 999 sq ft
-
$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseRoom for Rent
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,800 sq ft
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,800 sq ft
-
$1,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,017 sq ft
-
Studio$755+1 Bed$765+2 Beds$842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,980Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,093 sq ft$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,093 sq ft$1,439
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 831 sq ft$2,238+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130 - $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 831 sq ft$2,107+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,037 sq ft$2,135Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$1,260Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,093 sq ft$1,426+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83 - $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,093 sq ft$1,343
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$963Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$948
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$1,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,139 sq ft$1,648
-
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,307 sq ft$1,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 874 sq ft$924Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 874 sq ft$909
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,136 sq ft$957Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,136 sq ft$942
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18