Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
Apartments for Rent in La Tierra - North Las Vegas with a Dog Park
668 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,284+3 Beds$1,604+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,406+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,041+3 Beds$1,963Discounts
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Lounge Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,150+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,322+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,599+Specials
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,304+3 Beds$1,556+
-
1 Bed$1,3192 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$874+1 Bed$1,1282 Beds$1,124+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,070 sq ft$1,378
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 751 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,031 sq ft$1,448
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,320 sq ft$2,149
-
Apartments for Rent in La Tierra, North Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in La Tierra Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 668 available rental units in North Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next La Tierra rental.
Find the Perfect La Tierra - North Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals