Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments for Rent in La Tierra - North Las Vegas with a Swimming Pool
1,569 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,110+3 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,100+3 Beds$1,360+
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds+$1,587+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,211+2 Beds$1,404+3 Beds+$1,572+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,714+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$1,505+3 Beds$2,150+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,778+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68 - $356.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,695+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,322+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,599+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$1,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$2,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Grill
-
1 Bed$1,392+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$1,284+3 Beds$1,604+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,406+3 Beds$2,137Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,041+3 Beds$1,963Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,156+2 Beds$1,448+3 Beds$1,810+Specials
-
Studio$770Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:Studio$760
Pool Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,861+3 Beds$2,366+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,651+3 Beds$2,101+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $244 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,190+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $440. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,828+3 Beds$2,369+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,3322 Beds$1,455+3 Beds$1,876Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,4292 Beds$1,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $151.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2782 Beds$1,478Specials
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$2,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,524+3 Beds$1,974+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,0731 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$9361 Bed$1,1162 Beds$1,4611 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,402+3 Beds$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,304+3 Beds$1,556+
-
1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,170+3 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,160+3 Beds$1,380+
-
1 / 121 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,332+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,3192 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 / 332 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,374+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
1 / 171 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,505+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in La Tierra, North Las Vegas, NV
You searched for apartments in La Tierra with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,569 available rental units in North Las Vegas to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next La Tierra rental.
Find the Perfect La Tierra - North Las Vegas, NV Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals