Studio Apartments for Rent in Kaysville UT
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Kaysville, UT
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site EV Charging
-
Studio$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $350 - $380. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,205+Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,114+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$849+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,458+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,203+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
Studio$1,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,016+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,025+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $177. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$848+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$968+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$895+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Balcony Maintenance on site
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $265.Base Rent:Studio$1,785+3 Months Free
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,247+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+
Kaysville, UT Studio Apartments for Rent
Find 1 studio apartments for rent in Kaysville, UT on Apartments.com. These compact units are ideal for anyone who values affordability, functionality, and a minimalistic lifestyle. Use search filters to narrow results by price, location, or specific features. For a more personal experience, select the “3D Tour” filter and enjoy an immersive digital walk-through with Matterport Virtual Tours. With everything in one place, finding a studio apartment in Kaysville that fits your needs has never been easier.