Newest Apartments for Rent in Jacksonville FL - 639 New Listings - Page 3
639 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,890+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,419+3 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$973+1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds+$1,180+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $82.Base Rent:Studio$891+1 Bed$977+2 Beds+$1,098+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,373+3 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $63 - $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,420+
-
3 Beds$2,005Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,360Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,955Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,095Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,873Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38 - $163.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 688 sq ft$1,710
-
5 Beds$2,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
5 Beds$2,670Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
5 Beds$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 81-120 of 446 Results - Page 3 of 12
Helpful Rental Guides for Jacksonville, FL
Explore More on the RenterverseFind the Perfect Jacksonville, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Jacksonville
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southside Apartments for Rent
- West Side Apartments for Rent
- Arlington Apartments for Rent
- North Side Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Jacksonville Apartments for Rent
- Woodstock Apartments for Rent
- Grand Park Apartments for Rent
- Allendale Apartments for Rent
- Robinson's Addition Apartments for Rent
- Magnolia Gardens Apartments for Rent