Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
Furnished Apartments for Rent Near Independence MN
776 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$2,710+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,695+1 Month Free
Furnished Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Controlled Access Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Furnished Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,183+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,640+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,898+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,895+
-
2 Beds$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8 - $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,215+
-
2 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,159+
-
1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$1,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,639+2 Beds$1,924+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,922+3 Beds$2,497Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,266+
-
4 Beds$9,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,594+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,112+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117 - $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4771 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,300+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,909+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$2,045+
-
2 Beds$4,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $195.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,916Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$5,006Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $290.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,715Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$7,542Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $1,232.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,309Apartment for Rent
Furnished Independence, MN Apartments for Rent
Whether you're relocating for work or just need a temporary place to stay, renting a furnished apartment is a convenient alternative to costly hotel stays or lengthy commutes. A move-in ready apartment is already equipped with essential furnishings so you can move in and out stress-free.
Independence, MN Rental Insights
-
Independence, MN has 776 furnished apartments available for rent.
-
Most furnished apartments include furniture, such as a couch, coffee table, end tables, dining room table and chairs, beds, and basic kitchen appliances.
-
Some furnished apartments, called turnkey apartments, provide things like bedding. Other types of furnished apartments may not offer bedding, so ask the property manager what’s included.