Apartments for Rent Near Independence MN with a Swimming Pool
6,456 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,070+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,676+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 22Studio$1,617+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,600+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $47.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,795
Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Elevator Fireplace
-
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,3082 Beds$1,553Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,495
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,699+
-
1 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,483+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,440+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,345+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,213+3 Beds$3,338+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Playground
-
Studio$1,6621 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,632+1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds+$2,415+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,624+1 Bed$1,821+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,242+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,561+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,065+3 Beds$2,555+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,783+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,175+1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$1,5421 Bed$1,773+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $38.Base Rent:Studio$1,512+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds+$2,032+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$1,865+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,812+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$3,443+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,646+1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$3,277+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,252+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,162+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,080+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282+