Apartments for Rent Near Independence MN with Gym/Fitness Center
7,718 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
2 Beds$1,812+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17 - $47.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,795
Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Grill Elevator Fireplace
-
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4641 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,095+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,173+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,6442 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6402 Beds$2,035+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,976+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Patio Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds+$2,663+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds+$2,640+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds+$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,070+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,124Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080
Fitness Center Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,676+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 / 22Studio$1,617+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds+$2,767+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,600+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
1 / 6Studio$1,704+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds+$2,599+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,621+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,516+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,469Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Microwave Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
-
1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Cats Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$1,649+3 Beds$2,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,907+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$1,917+
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,964+
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,895+Specials
Fitness Center Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,288Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,280+
-
1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Independence, MN Apartments with Gym for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a gym in Independence, MN and enjoy convenient fitness center access without monthly fees. Skip the rush hour commute and explore a selection of strength, cross-fit, and cardio equipment within your building. Whether you choose to lift in the fitness studio or stretch in the yoga room, apartment gyms can be great for meeting members of your community and making progress toward your fitness goals. Browse 7,718 available Independence apartments with fitness centers for rent to find your next home.