Newest Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point WA - 14,289 New Listings - Page 6
14,289 Rentals Available
-
-
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 24
-
-
1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$1,995+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,974+2 Beds$3,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$3,034+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$3,490+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,942+2 Beds$3,442+
-
1 Bed$3,212+2 Beds$4,032+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,175+2 Beds$3,995+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,727+Specials
-
Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,640+
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,591+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,592+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,576+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,2021 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,252Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2001 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,250Specials
-
1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$1,926+3 Beds$2,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,596+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,637Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$2,598+
-
Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,788+1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,905+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,148+3 Beds$2,652+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,928+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$2,646+
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$2,750+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,857+3 Beds$3,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,677+3 Beds$3,181+
-
1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$1,783+3 Beds$2,255+
-
Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$2,665+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,464+1 Bed$1,274+2 Beds$2,659+Specials
-
Studio$1,588+2 Beds$2,355+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,582+2 Beds$2,349+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,793+2 Beds$2,142+3 Beds$2,683+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,646+
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,510+
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,075+
-
1 / 16
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18