Newest Apartments for Rent in Hunts Point WA - 14,289 New Listings - Page 18
14,289 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,772Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 549 sq ft$1,767
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 485 sq ft$1,777Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 485 sq ft$1,775
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,014 sq ft$3,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,014 sq ft$3,484
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 761 sq ft$2,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 761 sq ft$2,328
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,504
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 573 sq ft$2,387+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 573 sq ft$2,382+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,792Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 725 sq ft$1,718
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 817 sq ft$2,436Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 817 sq ft$2,360
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 554 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 554 sq ft$1,787
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$3,045Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 615 sq ft$2,975
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 665 sq ft$2,559Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 665 sq ft$2,552
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 609 sq ft$2,109Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 609 sq ft$2,099
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,560Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 565 sq ft$1,558
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,330Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$2,306
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$2,598Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 672 sq ft$2,583
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 498 sq ft$2,280Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,207 sq ft$4,851Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,207 sq ft$4,798
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 520 sq ft$2,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 520 sq ft$2,085
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18