Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Three-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Howe - Minneapolis
421 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
3 Beds$5,866Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,862+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$3,281Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
3 Beds$3,456Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $161.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,295
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
3 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,739+
Pool
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,658+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
3 Beds$9,433Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,362+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$2,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $140.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,836+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,726+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$2,606+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Controlled Access Concierge Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$9,794Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$9,778+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
3 Beds$1,100Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,050
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
3 Beds$6,798Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,750+1 Month Free
-
1 / 133 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Range
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,8041 Month Free
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,745+Specials
-
3 Beds$2,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,023+1 Month Free
-
3 Beds$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,150+
-
-
-
-
1 / 45
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,150+
-
3 Beds$3,668Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,6601 Month Free
3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Howe, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for 3 bedroom rentals in Howe. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 421 available rental units in Howe to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Howe 3 Bedroom rental.
Howe - Minneapolis, MN Rental Insights
-
There are 421 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Minneapolis.
Find the Perfect Howe - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals