Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Balcony Business Center Courtyard Gated
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Houston TX - 29,572 Rentals - Page 5
29,572 Rentals Available
-
1 / 61 Bed$909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,809+
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
1 Bed$751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$675+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,672Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,618Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+
-
1 Bed$859+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$821+
-
1 Bed$2,053+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,945+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,252+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,064+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$607+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+
-
1 Bed$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+
-
1 / 431 Bed$1,289+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,317+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,723+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+
-
1 Bed$1,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,731+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,044+
-
1 Bed$1,878+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$2,169+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,080+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,098+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,063+
-
1 Bed$1,592+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Grill
-
1 Bed$1,960+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,825+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,416+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,405+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 / 57
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Houston, TX
Find the Perfect Houston, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Houston
- Klein 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Houston Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hilshire Village 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hunters Creek Village 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Hedwig Village 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Piney Point Village 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West University Place 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bunker Hill Village 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Southwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Northwest Houston Apartments for Rent
- Greater Heights Apartments for Rent
- Acres Homes Apartments for Rent
- Spring Branch Apartments for Rent
- East End Houston Apartments for Rent
- Oak Forest-Garden Oaks Apartments for Rent
- Washington Ave Apartments for Rent
- Downtown Houston Apartments for Rent
- Independence Heights Apartments for Rent