Houses for Rent under $2,500 in Summerlin South NV
55 Rentals Available
-
1 / 15Plus Fees3 Beds$2,199
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,065
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275
Pets Allowed Patio Skylights
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,140
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 103 Beds$2,109Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,329
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,325
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,942 sq ft$2,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,942 sq ft$2,155
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,421 sq ft$2,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,421 sq ft$2,040
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 103 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,365
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 24 Beds$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,440
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,405
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,558 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,525 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,609 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,582 sq ft$2,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,313 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,114 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,370 sq ft$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,492 sq ft$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,415 sq ft$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,311 sq ft$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,083 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,723 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.