Houses for Rent under $3,000 in Summerlin South NV
81 Rentals Available
-
1 / 15Plus Fees3 Beds$2,199
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,120Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,065
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,295Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,275
Pets Allowed Patio Skylights
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,160Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,140
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 103 Beds$2,109Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,999
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,386Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,329
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,695
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 143 Beds$2,435Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,325
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 193 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fenced Lot Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,942 sq ft$2,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,942 sq ft$2,155
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,421 sq ft$2,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,421 sq ft$2,040
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 185 Beds$2,585Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,560
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 103 Beds$1,975Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,950
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,820
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$3,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,999
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,925
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,365
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 24 Beds$2,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,440
-
1 / 25 Beds$2,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,540
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,306 sq ft$2,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Gated
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,430Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,405
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,558 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,525 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,510 sq ft$2,680Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,609 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,582 sq ft$2,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,313 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,532 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,909 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,114 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,760 sq ft$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,370 sq ft$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,492 sq ft$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.