Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
Houses for Rent in North Las Vegas NV - Page 8
649 Rentals Available
-
1 / 43 Beds$2,525Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $229.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,656Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,345
Pets Allowed Patio Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,925
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 23 Beds$1,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 162 Beds$1,736Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,679
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 144 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,275
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,170
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,580
Pets Allowed Fireplace
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,375
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 123 Beds$2,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,995
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,815Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,790
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,296 sq ft$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,296 sq ft$2,360
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,375
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,405Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,810
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,218 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,218 sq ft$1,925
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,155Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,045
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
3 Beds$1,836Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,779
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 54 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,614 sq ft$2,545Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,614 sq ft$2,520
Pets Allowed
-
5 Beds$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,975
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 124 Beds$2,735Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,710
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,280
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,225
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 8
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 20Plus Fees4 Beds$2,050
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 84 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,568 sq ft$2,280Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fireplace
-
1 / 154 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,527 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fireplace
-
1 / 294 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,099 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 214 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,143 sq ft$2,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Sauna
-
Showing 281-320 of 593 Results - Page 8 of 15