Pets Allowed
4 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Nellis Afb NV
3 Rentals Available
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,702 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,722 sq ft$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,645 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
More Rentals Near Nellis Afb, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
4 Beds$2,293Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,993+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,388
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 184 Beds$2,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,360
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,620Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,445
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,375
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,400
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,935Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,910
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 124 Beds$2,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,470
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,600
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,896Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,839
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 185 Beds$2,025Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,000
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 154 Beds$2,305Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,280
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,225
Pets Allowed Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,335
Pets Allowed Yard Fenced Lot
-
1 / 164 Beds$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,280
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Vaulted Ceiling Double Vanities
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,520
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,525
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,535
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 194 Beds$2,570Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,510
Pets Allowed Patio Fenced Lot
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 154 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,527 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Fireplace
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,560 sq ft$1,910Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,443 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 54 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,796 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
4 Bedroom Nellis Afb, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Nellis Afb, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Nellis Afb. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.