Fireplace
3 Bedroom Houses for Rent in Nellis Afb NV
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,088 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Nellis Afb, NV
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
3 Beds$2,388Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,288Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Gated
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,350
-
1 / 163 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Security System
-
1 / 203 Beds$1,906Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,849
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,410Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,360
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,699
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,115
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,115Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,090
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,125Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,055Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$2,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,275 sq ft$1,890
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$1,656Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,599
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,810
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,218 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,218 sq ft$1,925
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,540Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,515
Pets Allowed
-
3 Beds$1,836Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,779
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,736Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,529
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 153 Beds$2,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,400
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,265
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Lofts Double Vanities
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,115
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fenced Lot Double Vanities
-
1 / 183 Beds$2,040Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,020
Pets Allowed Patio Yard Fireplace Fenced Lot
-
1 / 163 Beds$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,230
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,050Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $19.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,030
Pets Allowed Patio Gated Double Vanities
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,566 sq ft$1,551Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,480 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Security System
3 Bedroom Nellis Afb, NV Homes for Rent
If you're ready to find a single-family home for rent in Nellis Afb, NV, you've come to the right place. Whether you're looking for a 4-bedroom in the suburbs or a house in the city, you can find your perfect place on Apartments.com. To get started, use our custom filters to view the best rental homes in Nellis Afb. Take a look at houses with your preferred amenities, such as modern appliances, private garages, and fenced yards. Filter to view homes for rent with a pool, with utilities included, or with a finished basement. You can even search homes for rent by private owners. Click on any listing to find out more about neighborhoods, school districts, specific features, and view photos to help you picture how you'll settle into your new home.