In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent Near Highland City FL with Washer & Dryer
2,956 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$3,451Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,764+3 Beds$3,330
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,644+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Heat Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,088+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,856+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$2,256+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,949+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds+$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds+$1,529+2 Months Free
Highland City, FL Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Highland City! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 2,956 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Highland City, FL apartment with a washer and dryer.
Highland City, FL Rental Insights
-
While some apartments have washers and dryers included, you’ll also find apartments with washer-dryer hookups or on-site laundry facilities for residents to share.
-
You’ll find 2,956 Highland City apartments with in-unit washers and dryers.