Apartments with Move-In Specials Near Highland City FL
2,551 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
1 / 291 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,786+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$1,644+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Package Service
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$1,959Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,498+2 Beds$1,729+3 Beds$1,918Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds$1,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,599+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,402+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,088+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,856+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,826+3 Beds$2,256+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,949+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,509+2 Beds+$1,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds+$1,529+2 Months Free
-
3 Beds$2,233+4 Beds$2,462+5 Beds$2,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,118+4 Beds$2,347+5 Beds$2,732+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,7492 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,339Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $174 - $189.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5752 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,1502 Months Free
Apartments with Rent Specials in Highland City, FL
Find 2,551 apartments with rent specials in Highland City, FL. Finding move-in specials and great deals is always a bonus, no matter where you are in your rental journey. Apartment communities in Highland City offering move-in specials can provide some extra incentives to sign your lease or help offset moving costs.
Move-in specials in Highland City may vary from other cities, but there are common discounts to look out for to save money. Some apartment communities offer a heavily discounted or free first month's rent if you move into your unit before a given date. Other apartments may offer incentives like a reduced utility package, rent credit, or even a gift card. If you're eager to sign your next lease, you may benefit from a "Look and Lease" special. In addition to saving hundreds, you'll enjoy knowing you got a great deal on your new place. Browse 2,551 apartments in Highland City, FL with rent specials, and start your search today.