Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Ceiling Fans Playground
Apartments for Rent Near Highland City FL with Utilities Included
457 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,055+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$1,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Heat Business Center
-
1 / 17
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1292 Beds$1,162+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,387+2 Beds$1,514+3 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,874+
-
$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent
4 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,368 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,273 sq ft$1,730Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,273 sq ft$1,675Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Highland City, FL Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in Highland City, FL. Browse through 457 apartments for rent in Highland City with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, Highland City apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
Highland City, FL Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 457 apartments with utilities included available in Highland City, FL.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.