High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities
Hiawatha, Minneapolis Cheap Apartments for Rent
986 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$862+1 Bed$1,112Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:Studio$795+1 Bed$1,045
-
-
Studio$899+1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Refrigerator Heat High-Speed Internet Oven Carpet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,4701 Bed$1,5602 Beds+$955+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,4201 Bed$1,5102 Beds+$905+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Courtyard Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$970+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$920+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Granite Countertops Rooftop Deck Furnished
-
-
1 / 531 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,499Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,249+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$850
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$1,745+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3302 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,345+
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$1,375+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,295+
-
Plus FeesStudio$813+1 Bed$964+
-
1 / 45
-
-
1 Bed$1,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+1 Month Free
-
Studio$953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9491 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1752 Beds$1,555Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1152 Beds$1,495
-
Studio$1,3021 Bed$1,312+2 Beds+$792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,269+2 Beds+$749+
-
1 / 411 Bed$965+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$580+3 Beds+$829+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
Studio$9501 Bed$9502 Beds$1,350Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$9001 Bed$900+2 Beds$1,300
-
Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds+$675+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$899+1 Bed$1,200
-
2 Beds$695+4 Beds$495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,325
-
Plus FeesStudio$9401 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,280
-
1 / 13Plus Fees2 Beds$875+4 Beds$575+
-
Plus FeesStudio$675+1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,050+
-
Plus FeesStudio$750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,120+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$965+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,055Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$900
Cheap Apartments for Rent in Hiawatha, Minneapolis, MN
You searched for apartments in Hiawatha. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 986 available rental units in Minneapolis to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Hiawatha rental.
Hiawatha - Minneapolis, MN Rental Insights
-
The average monthly rent in Minneapolis, MN is around $1,436.
-
Apartments in Minneapolis, MN rent for around $1,436 but there are plenty of rentals to be found for $1,300 throughout the city.
-
With over 986 affordable apartments on Apartments.com, you’re sure to find an Minneapolis, MN apartment at the right price.
-
You can expect to pay roughly $1,300 per month for a studio in Minneapolis, MN.
-
The average one bedroom in Minneapolis, MN rents for $1,436 per month.
-
Two-bedroom apartments in Minneapolis, MN rent for $1,920 per month.
Find the Perfect Hiawatha - Minneapolis, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals