Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 3
14,352 Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$2,225Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,050+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
Studio$1,328+1 Bed$1,478+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$2,055+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,280+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,270+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,938+2 Beds$4,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+2 Beds$4,155+
-
Studio$1,5201 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$3,085Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Range Maintenance on site
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,112+1 Bed$1,376+1 Month Free
-
-
-
Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds+$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds+$2,861+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,854+1 Bed$1,764+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:Studio$1,679+1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,079+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,575Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,2591 Bed$1,304+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2541 Bed$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,821+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,568+2 Beds$1,815+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,833+1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$3,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,667+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$3,494+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,223+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:Studio$1,145+
Fitness Center Tub / Shower Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,849+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Business Center Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$2,018+2 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,491+1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,673+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:Studio$1,152+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds$1,671+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Grill EV Charging
-
Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$2,180+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access EV Charging
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds+$2,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,140+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,438+1 Bed$2,168+2 Beds$3,558+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,430+1 Bed$2,160+2 Beds$3,550+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,020+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds$1,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,282+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$2,923+3 Beds$3,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,920+2 Beds$2,900+3 Beds$3,890+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds+$580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Grill Courtyard Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,407+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,494+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,471+1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 22Studio$1,616+1 Bed$1,716+2 Beds+$2,766+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,500+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds+$2,600+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Fireplace
-
1 / 9Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds+$2,520+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,545+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds+$2,395+
Den
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,219+3 Beds$2,955+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,872+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,072+1 Bed$1,502+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,480+
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18