Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 4
14,352 Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
Studio$1,014+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,280+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,425Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,2701 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2651 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,685+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$1,049+1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,479+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,615+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,609+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,599+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,1502 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Dishwasher CableReady Heat Tub / Shower Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Range Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,858+2 Beds$1,917+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,810+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,799+
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Cats Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$850+1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Rooftop Deck
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18