One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 13
6,210 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,613+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,581+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,160Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,215Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,780+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,772+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,461+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,289+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,214+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,377+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,192+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $42.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,129+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,065+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,204Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,021Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,461Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,232+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,236Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,221
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,287+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,273+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,324+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18