One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Hennepin County MN Page 11
6,210 One Bedroom Rentals Available in Hennepin County
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,017Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$995
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,053+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,155Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,136Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $11.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,624+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,569+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,325Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,389+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,839+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,831+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,325Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,586+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,226Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18